America’s Declaration of Energy Independence

Life, Liberty and the Pursuit of Happiness are the inalienable Rights in our Declaration of Independence. We fought for and secured these Rights and grew a nation bountiful in natural resources. The ingenuity and hard work of the American people have brought us to another self-evident truth: Energy Independence is within our grasp.

Affordable, clean, and abundant energy is the birthright of every American.

These domestic treasures should benefit the daily lives of our people and solidify our security for generations to come. Natural gas makes this possible now, not decades in the future. Its benefits will be felt throughout American society:

Affordable Energy for Our Families. From the jobs created to lower utility bills and cleaner air, affordable energy is fundamental to economic prosperity for all. It is a moral imperative to provide for families who are most vulnerable to increases in their energy budgets.

Clean Energy for Our Environment. We lead the world, by a wide margin, in cutting CO2 emissions. America’s natural gas is the fiscally-sound, reliable and environmentally responsible bridge to our energy future.

Abundant Energy for Our Future. Technology and exploration have guaranteed that America has a continuous 100-year supply of natural gas and the potential for even more.

Domestic Energy for Our Security. The use of domestic natural gas discovered, produced, and refined in the U.S. makes certain America is no longer dependent on rapidly changing global markets and unstable or hostile countries.

We, the undersigned, are committed to achieving the above goals and establishing America’s Energy Independence for the lasting good of our nation and future generations.

Sign America’s Declaration of Energy Independence.

Natural gas means lower costs for families, increased buying power for consumers, and a more prosperous American economy.

SIGN YOUR NAME

Notable Signers

Click on a State to View Info
Then Scroll Down for More Info

image/svg+xml

Notable Signers

  • US Senator Ted Cruz (TX)
  • US Senator Kelly Loeffler (GA)
  • US Senator Dan Sullivan (AK)
  • US Senator Bill Cassidy (LA)
  • US Senator Pat Toomey (PA)
  • US Senator Joni Ernst (IA)
  • US Senator Rob Portman (OH)
  • Governor Doug Burgum (ND)
  • Governor Mike DeWine (OH)
  • Governor Pete Ricketts (NE)
  • US Senator John Cornyn (TX)
  • Minority Leader Kevin McCarthy (CA)
  • Minority Whip Steve Scalise (LA)
  • Congressman Tom Emmer (MN)
  • Congressman Steve Stivers (OH)
  • Congressman Michael Burgess (TX)
  • Congresswoman Cathy McMorris Rodgers (WA)
  • Governor Kevin Stitt (OK)
  • US Senator Tim Scott (SC)
  • Governor Kim Reynolds (IA)
  • Governor Mike Parson (MO)
  • Governor Greg Abbott (TX)
  • Governor Kay Ivey (AL)
  • Governor Brian Kemp (GA)
  • Governor Brad Little (ID)
  • Former Chief of Staff to President Trump, Mick Mulvaney
  • Governor Tate Reeves (MS)
  • Governor Bill Lee (TN)
  • Governor Doug Ducey (AZ)
  • Attorney General Christopher Carr (Georgia)
  • Attorney General Kevin Clarkson (Alaska)
  • Attorney General Lynn Fitch (Mississippi)
  • Attorney General Curtis ernill (Indiana)
  • Attorney General Mike Hunter (Oklahoma)
  • Attorney General Jeff Landry (Louisiana)
  • Attorney General Steve Marshall (Alabama)
  • Attorney General Patrick Morrisey (West Virginia)
  • Attorney General Ken Paxton (Texas)
  • Attorney General Jason Ravnsborg (South Dakota)
  • Attorney General Leslie Rutledge (Arkansas)
  • Attorney General Eric Schmitt (Missouri)
  • Attorney General Alan Wilson (South Carolina)
  • Attorney General Dave Yost (Ohio)
View More Signers

 

  • Candidate for the Arizona House of Representatives Jarret Hamstreet (Arizona)
  • HD – 15 Alexander Kolodin (Arizona)
  • Commissioner George Teal (Colorado)
  • Sarasota County Sheriff Kurt Hoffman (Florida)
  • HD – 39 Eddie Andrews (Iowa)
  • LA-05 Luke Letlow (Louisiana)
  • HD – 142 Jeff Gifford (Maine)
  • HD – 53 Jeff Pierce (Maine)
  • D103 Jim Thorne (Maine)
  • HOUSE-47 Robert Bezotte (Michigan)
  • HD – 48 David Martin (Michigan)
  • HD – 70 Pat Outman (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-104 John Roth (Michigan)
  • State Rep Candidate John Burkel (Minnesota)
  • HD – 38A Donald Raleigh (Minnesota)
  • CD – 22 Claudia Tenney (New York)
  • Superior Court Judge Candidate Jonathan Perry (North Carolina)
  • HD – 68 David Willis (North Carolina)
  • County Treasurer John McManus (Ohio)
  • Gary Click (Ohio)
  • HD – 43 Rodney Creech (Ohio)
  • HD – 96 Ron Ferguson (Ohio)
  • Marilyn John (Ohio)
  • HD – 73 Brian Lampton (Ohio)
  • Brian Lampton (Ohio)
  • Jean Schmidt (Ohio)
  • Brian Stewart (Ohio)
  • Andrea White (Ohio)
  • Tom Young (Ohio)
  • HD – 84 Joe Hamm (Pennsylvania)
  • Candidate for PA 125th District Joseph Kerwin (Pennsylvania)
  • State Treasurer Stacy Garrity (Pennsylvania)
  • Candidate York County Council Brandon Guffey (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Candidate Case Brittain (South Carolina)
  • State Rep William Timmons (South Carolina)
  • South Dakota State Senate candidate David Wheeler (South Dakota)
  • County Commission Candidate Randal Ellis (Tennessee)
  • City Council – Candidate Rachel Hall (Tennessee)
  • SD – 26 Page Walley (Tennessee)
  • Opportunity Ohio Matt Mayer (Ohio)
  • Goldman Sachs VP Travis Lauritsen (Texas)
  • N/A Jon Strieby (Texas)
  • CRNC Federation College Republican Federation of Alabama (AL) (Alabama)
  • CRNC Federation Alaska Federation of College Republicans (AK) (Alaska)
  • CRNC Federation Arizona Federation of College Republicans (AZ) (Arizona)
  • CRNC Western Regional Vice Chair Judah Waxelbaum (Arizona)
  • CRNC Federation Arkansas Federation of College Republicans (AR) (Arkansas)
  • CRNC Federation Colorado Federation of College Republicans (CO) (Colorado)
  • CRNC Federation Connecticut Federation of College Republicans (CT) (Connecticut)
  • CRNC National Treasurer Ty Seymour (Connecticut)
  • CRNC Federation Delaware Federation of College Republicans (Delaware)
  • College Republican National Committee Chandler Thorton (District of Columbia)
  • CRNC Federation Idaho Federation of College Republicans (ID) (Idaho)
  • CRNC Federation Iowa Federation of College Republicans (IA) (Iowa)
  • CRNC Federation Kansas Federation of College Republicans (KS) (Kansas)
  • CRNC Federation Louisiana Federation of College Republicans (LA) (Louisiana)
  • CRNC Federation Maryland Federation of College Republicans (MD) (Maryland)
  • Maryland Federation of College Republicans Matt Resnik (Maryland)
  • CRNC Executive Director Ben Rajadurai (Massachusetts)
  • CRNC Federation Michigan Federation of College Republicans (Michigan)
  • CRNC Federation Minnesota Federation of College Republicans (Minnesota)
  • CRNC Federation Missouri Federation of College Republicans (MO) (Missouri)
  • CRNC Secretary Caitlin Holman (Nebraska)
  • CRNC Federation Nebraska Federation of College Republicans (NE) (Nebraska)
  • CRNC Midwest Regional Vice Chair Bailey O’Connor (Nebraska)
  • CRNC Federation New Jersey College Republicans (NJ) (New Jersey)
  • CRNC Federation New Mexico Federation of College Republicans (NM) (New Mexico)
  • CRNC Federation New York Federation of College Republicans (NY) (New York)
  • CRNC Federation North Dakota Federation of College Republicans (North Dakota)
  • CRNC Federation Ohio College Republican Federation (OH) (Ohio)
  • CRNC Federation Oregon Federation of College Republicans (Oregon)
  • CRNC Federation Pennsylvania Federation of College Republicans (PA) (Pennsylvania)
  • CRNC Federation South Dakota Federation of College Republicans (South Dakota)
  • CRNC Federation Texas Federation of College Republicans (Texas)
  • CRNC Federation Vermont Federation of College Republicans (VT) (Vermont)
  • CRNC Southern Regional Chair Courtney Britt (Virginia)
  • CRNC Federation College Republican Federation of Virginia (Virginia)
  • CRNC Federation Washington College Republican Federation (WA) (Washington)
  • CRNC Federation West Virginia Federation of College Republicans (WV) (West Virginia)
  • CRNC Federation Wyoming Federation of College Republicans (WY) (Wyoming)
  • Former Vice Mayor Kissimmee Wanda Rentas (Florida)
  • State Rep John Picchiotti (Maine)
  • State Rep Tim Jones (Missouri)
  • HD – 146 Donna Lichtenegger (Missouri)
  • State Rep John McCaherty (Missouri)
  • HD – 74 Cora Walker (Missouri)
  • State Senator Jim Lembke (Missouri)
  • Former US Senator Don Nickles (Virginia)
  • Mayor Robin Oda (Ohio)
  • CD – 5 Cathy McMorris Rodgers (Washington)
  • AG Steve Marshall (Alabama)
  • Governor Kay Ivey (Alabama)
  • Lt. Governor Will Ainsworth (Alabama)
  • SOS John Merrill (Alabama)
  • AG Kevin Clarkson (Alaska)
  • Lt. Governor Kevin Meyer (Alaska)
  • AK House Mark Neuman (Alaska)
  • AK House Mike Prax (Alaska)
  • AK Senate Mia Costello (Alaska)
  • AK Senate Cathy Giessel (Alaska)
  • AK Senate Natasha Von Imhof (Alaska)
  • US Senate Dan Sullivan (Alaska)
  • Governor Doug Ducey (Arizona)
  • Scottsdale City Council Candidate Tammy Caputi (Arizona)
  • City Council Dennette Dunn (Arizona)
  • City Council Brannon Hampton (Arizona)
  • City Council Suzanne Klapp (Arizona)
  • City Council Kevin Thompson (Arizona)
  • LD-15 Heather Carter (Arizona)
  • Speaker of the House Andy Tobin (Arizona)
  • LD-1 Karen Fann (Arizona)
  • Wendy Rogers (Arizona)
  • CD – 8 Debbie Lesko (Arizona)
  • CD -06 David Schweikert (Arizona)
  • AG Leslie Rutledge (Arkansas)
  • Lt. Governor Tim Griffin (Arkansas)
  • HD – 77 Justin Boyd (Arkansas)
  • HD – 15 Ken Bragg (Arkansas)
  • State Representative Grant Hodges (Arkansas)
  • State Representative Laurie Rushing (Arkansas)
  • SD – 05 Bob Ballinger (Arkansas)
  • State Senator Cecile Bledsoe (Arkansas)
  • State Senator Trent Garner (Arkansas)
  • State Senator Bart Hester (Arkansas)
  • SD – 15 Mark Johnson (Arkansas)
  • State Senator Blake Johnson (Arkansas)
  • SD – 35 Jason Rapert (Arkansas)
  • CD – 23 Kevin McCarthy (California)
  • Mesa County Commissioner Rose Pugliese (Colorado)
  • HD56 Rod Bockenfeld (Colorado)
  • HD49 Perry Buck (Colorado)
  • HD38 Richard Champion (Colorado)
  • HD – 64 Richard Holtorf (Colorado)
  • HD21 Lois Landgraf (Colorado)
  • HD – 55 Janice Rich (Colorado)
  • HD54 Matt Soper (Colorado)
  • State Rep Perry Will (Colorado)
  • HD – 15 Dave Williams (Colorado)
  • SD35 Larry Crowder (Colorado)
  • SD30 Chris Holbert (Colorado)
  • SD7 Ray Scott (Colorado)
  • SD1 Jerry Sonnenberg (Colorado)
  • Sarasota City Commission Erik Arroyo (Florida)
  • City Commissioner David Ashbrook (Florida)
  • Okaloosa County Republican State Committeewoman Sandra Atkinson (Florida)
  • County Commission Vanessa Baugh (Florida)
  • State Committeeman David Biddle (Florida)
  • City Commissioner James Blucher (Florida)
  • Commissioner Vanessa Carusone (Florida)
  • Charter Review Board Ray Collins (Florida)
  • Chairman Sarasota Housing Authority John Colon (Florida)
  • Republican State Committeeman Chris Crowley (Florida)
  • Local Official Richard DeNapoli (Florida)
  • State Committeewoman for Alachua County Raemi Eagle-Glenn (Florida)
  • State Committeeman Shawn Foster (Florida)
  • State Central Committee Tom Gaitens (Florida)
  • Pasco Republican State Committeewoman Sandy Graves (Florida)
  • State Committeeman Stephen Hammond (Florida)
  • North Port City Commissioner Chris Hanks (Florida)
  • West Manatee Fire Commissioner George Harris (Florida)
  • State Committeewoman Clarice Henderson (Florida)
  • Republican State Committeewoman for Manatee County Linda Ivell (Florida)
  • State Committeewoman AJ Janson (Florida)
  • State Committeeman Doug Korinke (Florida)
  • Vice-Mayor Jill Luke (Florida)
  • County Sheriff Thomas McKnight (Florida)
  • State Committeewoman Susan Moore (Florida)
  • County Commission Mike Moran (Florida)
  • Hospital Authority Board Steven Nisbet, Sr. (Florida)
  • Lake County Commissioner Sean Parks (Florida)
  • Hillsborough Soil & Water District Mark Proctor (Florida)
  • State Committeeman David Ramba (Florida)
  • Local Official Nancy Riley (Florida)
  • Sarasota School Board Eric Robinson (Florida)
  • City Councilman Patrick Roff (Florida)
  • Councilman Bill Sanders (Florida)
  • Hilsborough County Republican State Committeewoman April Schiff (Florida)
  • Cape Coral Ciy Council Marilyn Stout (Florida)
  • Community Development District – Capital Regional Andrew Wiggins (Florida)
  • State Rep Craig Headland (Florida)
  • State Senate Joe Gruters (Florida)
  • CD – 11 Daniel Webster (Florida)
  • AG Christopher Carr (Georgia)
  • Governor Brian Kemp (Georgia)
  • Mayor Eric Dial (Georgia)
  • Lt. Governor Geoff Duncan (Georgia)
  • State Rep Clay Cox (Georgia)
  • State Senate Ronnie Chance (Georgia)
  • US Senate Kelly Loeffler (Georgia)
  • Governor Brad Little (Idaho)
  • CD – 1 Russ Fulcher (Idaho)
  • Commissioner Gretchen Fritz (Illinois)
  • State Rep Randy Frese (Illinois)
  • Mayor Brett Barker (Iowa)
  • County Commissioner Paul Dykstra (Iowa)
  • RPI SCC Member Edward Hayes (Iowa)
  • Party Chairman Jeff Kaufmann (Iowa)
  • SCC Cheryl Weisheit (Iowa)
  • Lt. Governor Adam Gregg (Iowa)
  • HD – 08 Terry Baxter (Iowa)
  • District 12 Brian Best (Iowa)
  • State Rep Jacob Bossman (Iowa)
  • District 25 Stan Gustafson (Iowa)
  • District 18 Steven Holt (Iowa)
  • State Representative Thomas Jeneary (Iowa)
  • District 84 Joe Mitchell (Iowa)
  • HD – 19 Carter Nordman (Iowa)
  • HD – 63 Sandy Salmon (Iowa)
  • HD – 82 Jeff Shipley (Iowa)
  • District 47 Phil Thompson (Iowa)
  • District 1 John Wills (Iowa)
  • SD – 29 Carrie Koelker (Iowa)
  • District 22 Charles Schneider (Iowa)
  • US Senate Joni Ernst (Iowa)
  • County Commissioner Don Boxberger (Kansas)
  • County Commissioner Jerry Buxton (Kansas)
  • EW County Commissioner Steve Dlabl (Kansas)
  • County Office Holder Kenny Estes (Kansas)
  • Riley County Commissioner John Ford (Kansas)
  • Ellis County Commissioner Dean Hasselhorst (Kansas)
  • Mayor Mark Kennedy (Kansas)
  • County Commissioner Kermit Rush (Kansas)
  • County Commissioner Bob Schyler (Kansas)
  • County Commissioner Monte Shadwick (Kansas)
  • County Commissioner Gary Skibbe (Kansas)
  • Russell County Commissioner Aaron Steinert (Kansas)
  • Saline County Commissioner Mike White (Kansas)
  • HD – 112 Tory Arnberger (Kansas)
  • State Rep Francis Awerkamp (Kansas)
  • State Representative John Barker (Kansas)
  • HD – 75 Will Carpenter (Kansas)
  • HD – 81 Blake Carpenter (Kansas)
  • State Representative JR Claeys (Kansas)
  • State Representative Lonnie Clark (Kansas)
  • State Rep Leo Delperdang (Kansas)
  • State Rep Shannon Francis (Kansas)
  • Kansas House Majority Leader Daniel Hawkins (Kansas)
  • State Rep Kyle Hoffman (Kansas)
  • State Representative Nick Hoheisel (Kansas)
  • State Rep Steven Howe (Kansas)
  • State Rep Marty Long (Kansas)
  • State Rep Scott Owens (Kansas)
  • State Representative Dustin Roths (Kansas)
  • State Representative Adam Smith (Kansas)
  • State Rep Bill Sutton (Kansas)
  • State Rep Sean Tarwater (Kansas)
  • State Representative Jack Thimesch (Kansas)
  • State Rep Adam Thomas (Kansas)
  • State Rep Troy Waymaster (Kansas)
  • State Rep Troy Waymaster (Kansas)
  • State Senator Larry Alley (Kansas)
  • State Senator Daniel Kerschen (Kansas)
  • State Senator Alicia Straub (Kansas)
  • State Treasurer Jake LaTurner (Kansas)
  • AG Jeff Landry (Louisiana)
  • Coroner Gerry Cvitanovich (Louisiana)
  • Lt. Governor Bill Nungesser (Louisiana)
  • Bob Owen (Louisiana)
  • CD – 1 Steve Scalise (Louisiana)
  • US Senate Bill Cassidy (Louisiana)
  • Selectman Town of Hancock John Bridges (Maine)
  • Selectman Brian Carlisle (Maine)
  • School Board Michael Curtis (Maine)
  • County Commissioner Andre Cushing (Maine)
  • Public Utilites Commission Randy Davis (Maine)
  • School Board Robert Frank (Maine)
  • County Commissioner Brian Hobart (Maine)
  • Limington Board of Selectman Jonathan Kinney (Maine)
  • Norway Selectman Ryan Lorrain (Maine)
  • School Board Eric Lusk (Maine)
  • Maine State Central Committee – GOP Treasurer Kim Pettengill (Maine)
  • State Committee Member Gary Plummer (Maine)
  • RSU 38 School Board Member Shawn Roderick (Maine)
  • School Board William Thompson (Maine)
  • Town Councilor David Watson (Maine)
  • HD – 73 John Andrews (Maine)
  • HD – 67 Sue Austin (Maine)
  • D63 Bruce Bickford (Maine)
  • D80 Dick Bradstreet (Maine)
  • D68 Rich Cebra (Maine)
  • D100 Dan Costain (Maine)
  • HD – 111 Phil Curtis (Maine)
  • D121 Gary Drinkwater (Maine)
  • HD – 136 Billy Bob Faulkingham (Maine)
  • D102 Abigail Griffin (Maine)
  • D118 Chad Grignon (Maine)
  • D101 David Haggan (Maine)
  • D114 Randy Hall (Maine)
  • State Rep Sheldon Hanington (Maine)
  • D87 Jeff Hanley (Maine)
  • D19 Matt Harrington (Maine)
  • HD -131 Sherm Hutchins (Maine)
  • D145 Chris Johansen (Maine)
  • HD – 76 Dennis Keschl (Maine)
  • SD – 99 Mary-Anne Kinney (Maine)
  • State Representative Donald Marean (Maine)
  • D57 Tom Martin (Maine)
  • HD – 56 Rick Mason (Maine)
  • D71 Sawin Millett (Maine)
  • D75 Josh Morris (Maine)
  • D5 Beth O’Connor (Maine)
  • D23 Lester Ordway (Maine)
  • D116 Dick Pickett (Maine)
  • D17 Dwayne Prescott (Maine)
  • D108 Shelley Rudnicki (Maine)
  • D21 Heidi Sampson (Maine)
  • HD – 112 Tom Skolfield (Maine)
  • D119 Paul Stearns (Maine)
  • HD – 105 Joel Stetkis (Maine)
  • D2 Trey Stewart (Maine)
  • State Rep Scott Storm (Maine)
  • HD – 79 Tim Theriault (Maine)
  • D70 Nate Wadsworth (Maine)
  • HD – 4 Paul Davis (Maine)
  • D3 Brad Farrin (Maine)
  • SD – 18 Lisa Keim (Maine)
  • SD – 06 Marianne Moore (Maine)
  • HD – 22 Jeff Timberlake (Maine)
  • HD – 64 Julie Alexander (Michigan)
  • Michigan House Joe Bellino, Jr. (Michigan)
  • State Representative Gary Eisen (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-102 Michele Hoitenga (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-82 Gary Howell (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-72 Steven Johnson (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-108 Beau LaFave (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-110 Gregory Markkanen (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-88 Luke Meerman (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-78 Brad Paquette (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-45 Michael Webber (Michigan)
  • HOUSE-36 Douglas Wozniak (Michigan)
  • SENATE-22 Lana Theis (Michigan)
  • SENATE-17 Dale Zorn (Michigan)
  • HD – 6B Julie Buria (Minnesota)
  • District 24B Brian Daniels (Minnesota)
  • District 39A Bob Dettmer (Minnesota)
  • District 01A Dan Fabian (Minnesota)
  • District 18B Glenn Gruenhagen (Minnesota)
  • HD – 13 Jeff Howe (Minnesota)
  • District 32A Brian Johnson (Minnesota)
  • District 01B Debra Kiel (Minnesota)
  • District 22A Joe Schomacker (Minnesota)
  • District 14A Tama Theis (Minnesota)
  • SD – 59 Paul Anderson (Minnesota)
  • SD – 02 Paul Utke (Minnesota)
  • SD – 51 Douglas Willetts (Minnesota)
  • US House Tom Emmer (Minnesota)
  • CD – 1 Jim Hagedorn (Minnesota)
  • CD – 8 Pete Stauber (Minnesota)
  • AG Lynn Fitch (Mississippi)
  • Governor Tate Reeves (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Shaquita Allen (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 1 Marcus Alsworth (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 2 David Archie (Mississippi)
  • Alderwoman, Ward 2 Chelshe Arcie (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Brian Ballinger (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 2 Thomas Benson (Mississippi)
  • Selectman, Ward 5 Ronnie Brock (Mississippi)
  • Alderwoman, City of Leland Barbara Brooks (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 4 Mala Brooks (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, Ward 1, City of Canton Rodriquez Brown (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Cindy Bryan (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Lisa Bush (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Torrione Carter (Mississippi)
  • Alderwoman, Ward 4 Steven Chambliss (Mississippi)
  • Commissioner of Insurance Mike Chaney (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Jimmy Cockroft (Mississippi)
  • Alderwoman, Ward 5 Scott Davis (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Diane Delaware (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Rock Eanochs (Mississippi)
  • Ward 2 Alderman, City of Canton Fred Esco (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Chuck Espy (Mississippi)
  • Mayor George Flaggs (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 5 Warren Gaines (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, Ward 2 Chuck Gautier (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 4 Vern Gavin (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Dan Gibson (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Pro Tempore, City of Canton Eric Gilkey (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 4 James Ricky Gray (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Geraldine Haggard (Mississippi)
  • Chancery Clerk Marilyn Hansell (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Nichole Harris (Mississippi)
  • Alderwoman, Ward 3 Myrtle Hedrick (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 3 Angela Hutchins (Mississippi)
  • Selectman, Ward 3 DeVante Johnson (Mississippi)
  • Ward 3 Alderman, City of Grenada Lewis Johnson (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Hope Jones (Mississippi)
  • Mayor, Town of Terry Joseph Kendrick (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, Ward 5 Nancy Jo King (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 5 Kelvin King (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, Ward 5 Bill Lee (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, Ward 3 David Little (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, Ward 2 Andre Lloyd (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Walter McDavid (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 4 Bricklee Miller (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, South Ward Alex Monsour (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 1 Lee Moore (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Charlie Morrow (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Al Murray (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 4 Kerry Pree (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 5 Jerry Redmond (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Dewayne Rhodes (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 2 Windell Selmon (Mississippi)
  • Transportation Commissioner, Central District Willie Simmons (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Bryine Smith (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, At-Large DI Smith (Mississippi)
  • Alderman, Ward 1 Calvin Stewart (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Robert Swint (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Kenny Thomas (Mississippi)
  • Mayor, Village of Glendora John Thomas (Mississippi)
  • Alderman Theresa Thurman-Hardy (Mississippi)
  • Mayor, City of Canton William Truly (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Marcus Wallace (Mississippi)
  • Supervisor, District 3 Bruce Walton (Mississippi)
  • Alderwoman, Ward 1 Connie Watson (Mississippi)
  • Mayor Willie White (Mississippi)
  • Alderman At-Large Ronnie Williams (Mississippi)
  • Mayor, Town of Roxie Arman Williams (Mississippi)
  • Ward 2 Alderman, City of Grenada Pete Wilson (Mississippi)
  • State Auditor Shad White (Mississippi)
  • HD – 52 Nick Bain (Mississippi)
  • HD – 21 Donnie Bell (Mississippi)
  • HD – 92 Becky Currie (Mississippi)
  • State Rep Jill Ford (Mississippi)
  • State Rep Jeffrey Harness (Mississippi)
  • HD – 8 Trey LaMar (Mississippi)
  • HD – 43 Rob Roberson (Mississippi)
  • Representative Randy Rushing (Mississippi)
  • State Rep Price Wallace (Mississippi)
  • HD – 133 Hank Zuber (Mississippi)
  • State Senator Joel Carter (Mississippi)
  • State Senator Lydia Chassaniol (Mississippi)
  • HD – 43 Dennis DeBar (Mississippi)
  • State Senator Carl Ford (Mississippi)
  • State Senator John Horhn (Mississippi)
  • State Senator Charles Younger (Mississippi)
  • Treasurer David McRae (Mississippi)
  • AG Eric Schmitt (Missouri)
  • Governor Mike Parson (Missouri)
  • Director of Elections Kurt Bahr (Missouri)
  • Pre Commissioner Bob Dixon (Missouri)
  • Former Utilities Chair Douglas Funderburk (Missouri)
  • Board of Education Tracy Gritsenko (Missouri)
  • CT Commissioner Dave Hinson (Missouri)
  • Committeewomen Taunia Mason (Missouri)
  • Collector of Revenue, Cass County Chris Molendorp (Missouri)
  • School Board – Mehlville Jamey Murphy (Missouri)
  • Mayor Carson Ross (Missouri)
  • CT Treasurer Becky Schofield (Missouri)
  • Mayor. City of Wildwood Ed Wolf (Missouri)
  • Lt. Governor Mike Kehoe (Missouri)
  • State Rep Dottie Bailey (Missouri)
  • HD – 160 Ben Baker (Missouri)
  • State Rep Charles Basye (Missouri)
  • State Rep Rusty Black (Missouri)
  • HD – 56 Jack Bondon (Missouri)
  • State Rep Bob Bromley (Missouri)
  • HD – 120 Jason Chipman (Missouri)
  • HD – 105 Phil Christofanelli (Missouri)
  • State Rep Jeff Coleman (Missouri)
  • State Rep Mary Elizabeth Coleman (Missouri)
  • State Rep Kathie Conway (Missouri)
  • State Rep David Day (Missouri)
  • State Rep Chris Dinkins (Missouri)
  • State Rep Travis Fitzwater (Missouri)
  • HD – 145 Rick Francis (Missouri)
  • State Rep Derik Grier (Missouri)
  • HD – 61 Aaron Griesheimer (Missouri)
  • State Rep Dave Griffith (Missouri)
  • HD – 43 John Kent Haden (Missouri)
  • HD – 117 Mike Henderson (Missouri)
  • State Rep Ron Hicks (Missouri)
  • State Rep Rod Jetton (Missouri)
  • State Rep Bill Kidd (Missouri)
  • State Rep Jeff Knight (Missouri)
  • State Representative Glen Kolkmeyer (Missouri)
  • HD – 87 Ian Mackey (Missouri)
  • State Rep Andrew McDaniel (Missouri)
  • State Rep Peggy McGaugh (Missouri)
  • Former State Rep Tim Meadows (Missouri)
  • State Rep Rocky Miller (Missouri)
  • State Rep Lynn Morris (Missouri)
  • State Rep Suzie Pollock (Missouri)
  • State Rep Roger Reedy (Missouri)
  • State Rep Holly Rehder (Missouri)
  • State Rep Doug Richie (Missouri)
  • State Rep Shane Roden (Missouri)
  • HD – 149 Don Rone (Missouri)
  • State Rep Robert Ross (Missouri)
  • State Rep Rory Rowland (Missouri)
  • State Rep Becky Ruth (Missouri)
  • HD – 104 Adam Schnelting (Missouri)
  • State Rep Nick Schroer (Missouri)
  • State Rep Dan Shaul (Missouri)
  • HD – 153 Jeff Shawan (Missouri)
  • HD – 16 Noel Shull (Missouri)
  • State Rep John Simmons (Missouri)
  • HD – 128 Mike Stephens (Missouri)
  • State Rep Kathyrn Swan (Missouri)
  • State Rep Nate Tate (Missouri)
  • State Rep Curtis Trent (Missouri)
  • HD – 103 John Wiemann (Missouri)
  • HD – 116 Dale Wright (Missouri)
  • State Senator Rick Brattin (Missouri)
  • State Senator Eric Burlison (Missouri)
  • State Senator Mike Cierpiot (Missouri)
  • State Senator Mike Cunningham (Missouri)
  • State Senator Ed Emery (Missouri)
  • State Senator Dan Hegeman (Missouri)
  • State Senator Denny Hoskins (Missouri)
  • State Senator Andrew Koenig (Missouri)
  • Former State Senator Brain Munzlinger (Missouri)
  • State Senator Brian Nieves (Missouri)
  • State Senator Bob Onder (Missouri)
  • State Senator Jeannie RIddle (Missouri)
  • SD – 19 Caleb Rowden (Missouri)
  • State Senator Dave Sater (Missouri)
  • Prs Pro Tem Dave Schatz (Missouri)
  • State Senate Wayne Wallingford (Missouri)
  • State Senator Paul Wieland (Missouri)
  • State Senator Paul Wieland (Missouri)
  • State Senator Brian Williams (Missouri)
  • State Treasurer Scott Fitzpatrick (Missouri)
  • CD – 8 Jason Smith (Missouri)
  • HD – 70 Julie Dooling (Montana)
  • US Senate Steve Daines (Montana)
  • Governor Pete Ricketts (Nebraska)
  • County Commissioner Stephen Downer (Nebraska)
  • Sioux County Commissioner Hal Downer (Nebraska)
  • Commissioner Joseph Hewgley (Nebraska)
  • County Commissioner Charlie Knapper (Nebraska)
  • Commissioner Dixann Krajewski (Nebraska)
  • Chase county commissioner Dennis Kunnemann (Nebraska)
  • Commissioner Jeffrey Unger (Nebraska)
  • Lt. Governor Mike Foley (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Joni Albrecht (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Tom Briese (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Robert Clements (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Steve Erdman (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Curt Friesen (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Suzanne Geist (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Mike Groene (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Steve Halloran (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Dan Hughes (Nebraska)
  • State Auditor Charlie Janssen (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Andrew LaGrone (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Brett Lindstrom (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Lou Ann Linehan (Nebraska)
  • State Senator John Lowe (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Dave Murman (Nebraska)
  • State Senator Julie Slama (Nebraska)
  • Treasurer John Murante (Nebraska)
  • CD – 2 Jeff Van Drew (New Jersey)
  • County Commissioner David Manchester (New York)
  • NYS State Assembly Candidate, 63rd District Anthony DeGuerre (New York)
  • Assemblyman Andrew Garbarino (New York)
  • CD -23 Tom Reed (New York)
  • Commissioner Frank Aikmus (North Carolina)
  • Commissioner Zach Almond (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner Michael Boose (North Carolina)
  • Onslow County Commissioner Jack Bright (North Carolina)
  • Pender County Commissioner George Brown (North Carolina)
  • NC Dept. of Insurance Mike Causey (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner John Martin Cooke (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner Ron Cummings (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner Randy Isenhower (North Carolina)
  • County Council Michael Johnson (North Carolina)
  • Cumberland County Commissioner Jimmy Keefe (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner John Martin Cooke (North Carolina)
  • Stanly County Commissioner Vice-Chairman Ashley Morgan (North Carolina)
  • Commissioner Ben Moss, Jr. (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner John Rebholz (North Carolina)
  • Lee County Commissioner Kirk Smith (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner Matthew Swain (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner Matt Wechtel (North Carolina)
  • County Commissioner David Williams (North Carolina)
  • Lt. Governor Dan Forest (North Carolina)
  • State Representative Dean Arp (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Kristen Baker (North Carolina)
  • State Rep John Bell (North Carolina)
  • State Rep William Brisson (North Carolina)
  • State Representative Dana Bumgardner (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Jerry Carter (North Carolina)
  • State Rep George Cleveland (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Kevin Corbin (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Jimmy Dixon (North Carolina)
  • State Rep John Fraley (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Bobby Hanig (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Kelly Hastings (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Julia Howard (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Pat Hurley (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Steve Jarvis (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Jake Johnson (North Carolina)
  • HD – 79 Keith Kidwell (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Donny Lambeth (North Carolina)
  • State Representative Pat McElraft (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Jeffrey McNeely (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Larry Pittman (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Larry Potts (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Matthew Pouliout (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Dennis Riddell (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Wayne Sasser (North Carolina)
  • State Rep John Sauls (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Mitchell Setzer (North Carolina)
  • State Rep John Torbett (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Harry Warren (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Larry Yarborough (North Carolina)
  • State Rep Lee Zachary (North Carolina)
  • State Senator Ted Alexander (North Carolina)
  • State Senate Dave Craven (North Carolina)
  • State Senate Ralph Hise (North Carolina)
  • State Senate Rick Horner (North Carolina)
  • SD – 35 Todd Johnson (North Carolina)
  • State Senator Sev Palacios (North Carolina)
  • State Senator Jim Perry (North Carolina)
  • State Senate Dean Porter (North Carolina)
  • CD – 13 Ted Budd (North Carolina)
  • CD – 8 Richard Hudson (North Carolina)
  • CD – 3 Greg Murphy (North Carolina)
  • Governor Doug Burgum (North Dakota)
  • Lt. Governor Brent Sanford (North Dakota)
  • Secretary of State Alvin Jaeger (North Dakota)
  • State Rep Jim Kasper (North Dakota)
  • HD – 36 Mike Schatz (North Dakota)
  • State Treasurer Kelly Schmidt (North Dakota)
  • AG Dave Yost (Ohio)
  • Governor Mike DeWine (Ohio)
  • Village of Minster – Council Member Curt Albers (Ohio)
  • Commissioner Matthew Aultman (Ohio)
  • City Council Member Eric Baltzell (Ohio)
  • North Star Village Council, Member Rachel Bergman (Ohio)
  • County Treasurer April Bowersock (Ohio)
  • Councilman David Brunswick (Ohio)
  • SCC24 Steven Burns (Ohio)
  • SCC1 Gina Campbell (Ohio)
  • City Council Member Brad Daugherty (Ohio)
  • Commissioner Brian Davis (Ohio)
  • Local Council Member Tim DeLand (Ohio)
  • Ohio State Central Committee Kathleen DeLand (Ohio)
  • Mad River Local Board of Education Julie Denning (Ohio)
  • City council Mike Denning (Ohio)
  • Wapakonneta City Council Chad Doll (Ohio)
  • Wapakoneta City Councilor at Large Chad Dunlap (Ohio)
  • Councilman Leisha Elchert (Ohio)
  • Village Council Christa Everman (Ohio)
  • Clerk of Courts Mike Foley (Ohio)
  • County Auditor Carol Ginn (Ohio)
  • Mayor Matthew Harrison (Ohio)
  • CO.CORNER Kent Harshbarger (Ohio)
  • Councilman Elizabeth Hartman (Ohio)
  • Clayton Council Kenneth Hennings (Ohio)
  • Village of Minster – Council Member Thomas Herkenhoff (Ohio)
  • Commissioner Greg Homan (Ohio)
  • Fiscal Officer, West Chester Twp. Bruce Jones (Ohio)
  • SCC5 Mary Beth Kemmer (Ohio)
  • Centerville City Council Member Belinda Kenley (Ohio)
  • State Central committee Shelly Kennedy (Ohio)
  • RECORDER Angela King (Ohio)
  • Mayor Dennis Kitzmiller (Ohio)
  • Osgood City Council Steve Kramer (Ohio)
  • Clerk Kathleen Langenkamp (Ohio)
  • Commissioner Thad Lichtensteiger (Ohio)
  • Local Twp Trustee Sharon Lowry (Ohio)
  • Council Member Craig Oldiges (Ohio)
  • At Large City Councilman, Huber Heights, Ohio Glenn Otto (Ohio)
  • Trustee Andrew Pappas (Ohio)
  • Clerk of Courts Cindy Pike (Ohio)
  • Commissioner Denise Robertson (Ohio)
  • Township Trustee Tony Rosiello (Ohio)
  • Ohio Minster Village Council Rick Schwartz (Ohio)
  • Huber Heights City Council Richard Shaw, Jr. (Ohio)
  • Mayor Ben Stahler (Ohio)
  • Mayor Jason Stammen (Ohio)
  • Fiscal Officer John Stechschulte (Ohio)
  • Commissioner Michael Stegall (Ohio)
  • Mayor Thomas Stinebaugh (Ohio)
  • City of Bellefontaine City Council President Zeb Wagner (Ohio)
  • SCC2 Mark Wagoner (Ohio)
  • Greenville City Councilman Jeff Whitaker (Ohio)
  • SCC20 Angela White (Ohio)
  • Mayor Travis Wilker (Ohio)
  • Wabash Township -Fiscal Officer Carolyn Wilker (Ohio)
  • SCC27 Bryan Williams (Ohio)
  • City Auditor Roxanne Willman (Ohio)
  • Mayor Stephen Willman (Ohio)
  • Mayor of Osgood Ohio Steven Winner (Ohio)
  • LG Jon Husted (Ohio)
  • SOS Frank LaRose (Ohio)
  • Auditor Keith Faber (Ohio)
  • HD – 29 Cindy Abrams (Ohio)
  • HD – 90 Brian Baldridge (Ohio)
  • HD – 65 John Becker (Ohio)
  • HD – 27 Tom Brinkman (Ohio)
  • HD – 41 Jim Butler (Ohio)
  • HD – 61 Jamie Callender (Ohio)
  • HD – 51 Sara Carruthers (Ohio)
  • HD – 83 Jon Cross (Ohio)
  • HD – 4 Bob Cupp (Ohio)
  • HD – 59 Alessandro Cutrona (Ohio)
  • HD – 36 Anthony DeVitis (Ohio)
  • HD – 94 Jay Edwards (Ohio)
  • HD – 71 Mark Fraizer (Ohio)
  • HD – 3 Haraz Ghanbari (Ohio)
  • HD – 5 Tim Ginter (Ohio)
  • HD – 66 Doug Green (Ohio)
  • HD – 16 Dave Greenspan (Ohio)
  • HD – 76 Diane Grendell (Ohio)
  • HD – 69 Steve Hambley (Ohio)
  • HD – 98 Brett Hillyer (Ohio)
  • HD – 81 Jim Hoops (Ohio)
  • Speaker Larry Householder (Ohio)
  • SD – 12 Matt Huffman (Ohio)
  • HD – 95 Don Jones (Ohio)
  • HD – 67 Kris Jordan (Ohio)
  • HD – 79 Kyle Koehler (Ohio)
  • HD – 23 Laura Lanese (Ohio)
  • HD – 52 George Lang (Ohio)
  • HD – 77 Jeff LaRe (Ohio)
  • HD – 62 Scott Lipps (Ohio)
  • HD – 87 Riordan McClain (Ohio)
  • HD – 48 Scott Oelslager (Ohio)
  • HD – 7 Tom Patton (Ohio)
  • HD – 73 Rick Perales (Ohio)
  • HD – 40 Phil Plummer (Ohio)
  • HD – 88 Bill Reineke (Ohio)
  • HD – 86 Tracy Richardson (Ohio)
  • HD – 82 Craig Riedel (Ohio)
  • HD – 38 Bill Roemer (Ohio)
  • HD – 92 Gary Scherer (Ohio)
  • HD – 30 Bill Seitz (Ohio)
  • J. Todd Smith (Ohio)
  • HD – 57 Dick Stein (Ohio)
  • HD – 93 Jason Stephens (Ohio)
  • HD – 50 Reggie Stoltzfus (Ohio)
  • HD – 89 DJ Swearingen (Ohio)
  • HD – 85 Nino Vitale (Ohio)
  • HD – 1 Scott Wiggam (Ohio)
  • HD – 91 Shane Wilkin (Ohio)
  • HD – 54 Paul Zeltwanger (Ohio)
  • State Senator Bob Hackett (Ohio)
  • State Senator Jay Hottinger (Ohio)
  • State Senator Steve Huffman (Ohio)
  • State Senator Peggy Lehner (Ohio)
  • Ohio Senator Bob McColley (Ohio)
  • Treasurer Robert Sprague (Ohio)
  • CD – 12 Troy Balderson (Ohio)
  • CD – 1 Steve Chabot (Ohio)
  • CD – 8 Warren Davidson (Ohio)
  • CD – 07 Bob Gibbs (Ohio)
  • CD – 16 Anthony Gonzales (Ohio)
  • CD – 06 Bill Johnson (Ohio)
  • CD – 14 David Joyce (Ohio)
  • CD – 5 Bob Latta (Ohio)
  • CD – 15 Steve Stivers (Ohio)
  • CD – 2 Brad Wenstrup (Ohio)
  • US Senate Rob Portman (Ohio)
  • AG Mike Hunter (Oklahoma)
  • Governor Kevin Stitt (Oklahoma)
  • Oklahoma State Superintendent of Public Instruction Joy Hofmeister (Oklahoma)
  • Local Official Stan Sallee (Oklahoma)
  • Lt. Governor Matt Pinnell (Oklahoma)
  • HD – 07 Steve Bashore (Oklahoma)
  • State Rep Jeff Boatman (Oklahoma)
  • HD – 01 Eddy Dempsey (Oklahoma)
  • State Rep Scott Fetgatter (Oklahoma)
  • State Rep Mark Lepak (Oklahoma)
  • HD – 39 Ryan Martinez (Oklahoma)
  • HD – 81 Mike Osborn (Oklahoma)
  • Oklahoma House Majority Leader Mike Sanders (Oklahoma)
  • State Rep John West (Oklahoma)
  • HD – 28 Danny Willams (Oklahoma)
  • HD – 64 Rande Worthen (Oklahoma)
  • SD – 03 George Burns (Oklahoma)
  • State Senator Julie Daniels (Oklahoma)
  • State Senate Chuck Hall (Oklahoma)
  • SD – 15 Rob Standridge (Oklahoma)
  • State Senator Zack Taylor (Oklahoma)
  • Chair perry county commissioner Brian Allen (Pennsylvania)
  • Recorder of Deeds Dawn Blauch (Pennsylvania)
  • Local Official Rebecca Boehmer (Pennsylvania)
  • Commissioner – District 5 Nate Brown (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Supervisor Ben Brown (Pennsylvania)
  • School Board Member Kevin Busher (Pennsylvania)
  • Dauphin County District Attorney Fran Cahrdo (Pennsylvania)
  • District Attorney Fran Chardo (Pennsylvania)
  • Sheriff Nick Chimienti (Pennsylvania)
  • West Hanover Township Supervisor Stacey Connors (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Supervisor Larry Cooney (Pennsylvania)
  • Register of Wills Brian Craig (Pennsylvania)
  • Register of Wills Brian Craig (Pennsylvania)
  • City Council Member Jessica Curtis (Pennsylvania)
  • County Commissioner Ray D’Agostino (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Supervisor Anne Dale (Pennsylvania)
  • School Board Linda Dallago (Pennsylvania)
  • Mayor Dan Daub (Pennsylvania)
  • Dauphin County Controller Tim DeFoor (Pennsylvania)
  • Lower Dauphin School Board David DeNotaris (Pennsylvania)
  • School Director, Susquehanna Township School District John Dietrich (Pennsylvania)
  • Cumberland County Commissioner Vince DiFilippo (Pennsylvania)
  • Mayor Jeff Enders (Pennsylvania)
  • County Council Peg Ferraro (Pennsylvania)
  • School Board Director Patrick Foose (Pennsylvania)
  • Council President Brian Foster (Pennsylvania)
  • County Commissioner Kim Geyer (Pennsylvania)
  • Councilman Bryant Glick (Pennsylvania)
  • Council President Jack Gombach (Pennsylvania)
  • School Board Member Ryan Gonder (Pennsylvania)
  • Council President Randy Good (Pennsylvania)
  • School Director Michael Gossert (Pennsylvania)
  • Borough Council Member Kevin Hall (Pennsylvania)
  • Sheriff Joe Hanna (Pennsylvania)
  • County Commissioner Jeff Haste (Pennsylvania)
  • Borough Council Member Frank Hesch (Pennsylvania)
  • Steelton Borough Council Keontay Hodges (Pennsylvania)
  • Ebensburg Borough Council Cecilia Houser (Pennsylvania)
  • Lancaster County Controller Brian Hurter (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Supervisor Chris Judd (Pennsylvania)
  • Snyder County Commissioner Joe Kanz (Pennsylvania)
  • Board of Auditors, Newberry Township Nathan Keiter (Pennsylvania)
  • Clerk of Courts Dale Klein (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Supervisor Dennis Klusaritz (Pennsylvania)
  • Steelton Borough Council William Krovic (Pennsylvania)
  • Prothonotary Matt Krupp (Pennsylvania)
  • Pillow Borough – Mayor Todd Laudenslager (Pennsylvania)
  • Berks County Commissioner Christian Leinbach (Pennsylvania)
  • York County School Board Greg Lewis (Pennsylvania)
  • Palmyra School Board Director Karen Ludwig (Pennsylvania)
  • Palmyra School Board Director Michael Ludwig (Pennsylvania)
  • Borough Council Member Randy Lutz (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Commissioner Frank Lynch (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Commissioner Mike Malinowski (Pennsylvania)
  • Steelton Borough Mayor Maria Marcinko (Pennsylvania)
  • County Commissioner James Martin (Pennsylvania)
  • West Hanover Township Supervisor Kyle Miller (Pennsylvania)
  • Borough Council Member Jenny Miller (Pennsylvania)
  • Red Lion Area School Board Joe Ogle (Pennsylvania)
  • County Commissioner Leslie Osche (Pennsylvania)
  • County Commissioner Josh Parsons (Pennsylvania)
  • County Commissioner Randy Phiel (Pennsylvania)
  • County Commissioner Mike Pries (Pennsylvania)
  • Borough Council Member Brian Proctor (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Commissioner Tom Pyne (Pennsylvania)
  • Borough Council of Palmyra PA Jane Quairoli (Pennsylvania)
  • School Board Member Billy Roberts (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Commissioner Sean Sanderson (Pennsylvania)
  • Borough Council Member Mike Segina (Pennsylvania)
  • School Board Member Lauren Silvers (Pennsylvania)
  • Mayor – City of Butler Ben Smith (Pennsylvania)
  • City Council Member Jeff Smith (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Supervisor Justin Smith (Pennsylvania)
  • Highspire Borough Council Kay Sutch (Pennsylvania)
  • Mayor Mark Thomas (Pennsylvania)
  • School Board Member Ford Thompson (Pennsylvania)
  • County Office Holder Frank Tomasic (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Commissioner Todd Truntz (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Commissioner George Tyson (Pennsylvania)
  • Borough Council Dee VanGavree (Pennsylvania)
  • Swatara Township Commissioner Jeff Varner (Pennsylvania)
  • School Board Member Justin Warren (Pennsylvania)
  • School board MSAD 75 Tyler Washburn (Pennsylvania)
  • Camp Hill Borough Council Zach Williard (Pennsylvania)
  • Boro Council Natashia Woods (Pennsylvania)
  • Township Supervisor Norm Zoumas (Pennsylvania)
  • Swatara Township Commissioner Christine Zubeck (Pennsylvania)
  • Recorder of Deeds Jim Zugay (Pennsylvania)
  • State Rep Torren Ecker (Pennsylvania)
  • PA House District 104 Sue Helm (Pennsylvania)
  • PA House District 82 John Hershey (Pennsylvania)
  • PA 12 Fred Keller (Pennsylvania)
  • PA House District 105 Andrew Lewis (Pennsylvania)
  • PA House District 65 Kathy Rapp (Pennsylvania)
  • State Rep Greg Rothman (Pennsylvania)
  • State Senator David Argall (Pennsylvania)
  • State Senator Dave Arnold (Pennsylvania)
  • State Senator Scott Hutchinson (Pennsylvania)
  • State Senator Doug Mastriano (Pennsylvania)
  • SD – 31 Mike Regan (Pennsylvania)
  • HD – 32 Pat Stefano (Pennsylvania)
  • SD – 23 Gene Yaw (Pennsylvania)
  • CD – 13 John Joyce (Pennsylvania)
  • CD – 9 Dan Meuser (Pennsylvania)
  • PA 10 Scott Perry (Pennsylvania)
  • CD -14 Guy Reschenthaler (Pennsylvania)
  • US Senate Pat Toomey (Pennsylvania)
  • AG Alan Wilson (South Carolina)
  • School Board trustee Tom Audette (South Carolina)
  • Mayor Brenda Bethune (South Carolina)
  • York 4 School Board Trustee Wayne Bouldin (South Carolina)
  • County Council Brian Carnes (South Carolina)
  • Horry County Council Cam Crawford (South Carolina)
  • York County Council Joel Hamilton (South Carolina)
  • County Council Chris Harrison (South Carolina)
  • Rock Hill School Board Terry Hutchinson (South Carolina)
  • Myrtle Beach City Council John Krajc (South Carolina)
  • Sheriff Hobart Lewis (South Carolina)
  • County Council Rick Roberts (South Carolina)
  • County Commissioner Gary Simpson (South Carolina)
  • County Council Stan Tzouvelekas (South Carolina)
  • Commissioner of Agriculture Hugh Weathers (South Carolina)
  • Former WH Chief of Staff & Dir. OMB Mick Mulvaney (South Carolina)
  • SOS Mark Hammond (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Rita Allison (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Heather Ammons Crawford (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Micah Caskey (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Alan Clemmons (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Neal Collins (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Sylleste Davis (South Carolina)
  • HD – 22 Jason Elliott (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Raye Felder (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Cally Forrest (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Patrick Haddon (South Carolina)
  • HD – 4 David Hiott (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Bill Hixon (South Carolina)
  • State Representative Chris Huggins (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Wallace Jordan (South Carolina)
  • HD – 43 Randy Ligon (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Phillip Lowe (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Tim McGinnis (South Carolina)
  • HD – 120 Weston Newton (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Brandon Newton (South Carolina)
  • HD – 18 Tommy Stringer (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Edward Tallon (South Carolina)
  • State Representative Anne Thayer (South Carolina)
  • HD -7 Jay West (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Chris Wooten (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Richie Yow (South Carolina)
  • SD – 81 Bart Blackwell (South Carolina)
  • State Rep Wes Climer (South Carolina)
  • State Senator Ronnie Cromer (South Carolina)
  • State Senator Stephen Goldfinch (South Carolina)
  • State Senator Larry Grooms (South Carolina)
  • SD -12 Dwight Loftis (South Carolina)
  • SD -12 Scott Talley (South Carolina)
  • State Senator Ross Turner (South Carolina)
  • CD – 3 Jeff Duncan (South Carolina)
  • CD – 5 Ralph Norman (South Carolina)
  • US Senate Tim Scott (South Carolina)
  • AG Jason Ravnsborg (South Dakota)
  • County Commission Joel Arends (South Dakota)
  • Comissioner of School and Public Lands Ryan Brunner (South Dakota)
  • School and Public Lands Mike Lauritsen (South Dakota)
  • SD Republican Party Dan Lederman (South Dakota)
  • Lt. Governor Larry Rhoden (South Dakota)
  • SOS Steve Barnett (South Dakota)
  • State Auditor Rich Sattgast (South Dakota)
  • State Representative David Anderson (South Dakota)
  • State Representative Arch Beal (South Dakota)
  • State Rep Kris Langer (South Dakota)
  • State Senate Bob Ewing (South Dakota)
  • State Senate Brock Greenfield (South Dakota)